Club

Modellclub Schwedt e.V.
Grüner Ring 33, 16306 Berkholz - Meyenburg
Deutschland
Sportkreis Ost (SK5) - OV: 065
Register close, no more entries can be accepted Register close
Under the following points you will find all information about this event, just click on the in the desired area and the corresponding area will open.

Club


Modellclub Schwedt e.V. / OV: 065

Hans-Joachim Bliefert

Sportkreis Ost (SK5)

abliefert@web.de

Address


RC Arena Schwedt

Mühlenweg 01

16303

Schwedt / Blumenhagen

Deutschland

Period


30.05.2019 10:00

02.06.2019 18:00

Register


10.02.2019 18:00

30.05.2019 23:59

per Classes


30.00 €

10.00 €

per additional Class


5.00 €

5.00 €

Insurance fee for non-members of a German umbrella organization (DMC)


3.00 €

3.00 €

The Club offers you as a driver, the following bookable additional options. Choose according to your desired number, if necessary, the club will still contact you, depending on the selected option.

Registrations - OR8 - Off-Road 1:8 Buggy - Nitro - Offroad

Registrations: maximum in Class: 120 | registered : 50

Nr Name Club Transponder Age Entry Status Payment
1 Jessica Pallson Furulund RC 123456789 Erw sponsor
2 Daniel Bliefert MC Schwedt e.V. 3465527 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:01:28 approved
3 Stefan Schluppeck MAC Uetersen e.V. 9452712 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:10:04 approved
4 Stev Krause RC-Offroad Ottendorf-Okrilla e.V. k.a. Jun 10.02.2019 - 18:12:08 approved
5 Gordon Weiss Kein Verein k.a. Erw 10.02.2019 - 18:13:56 approved
6 Hakan Kocer Kein Verein 9437083 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:18:25 approved
7 Thomas Schrum BIG Hamburg e.V. 8484057 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:33:17 approved
8 Torsten von Hacht BIG Hamburg e.V. 5236411 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:38:03 approved
9 Thies Gosch Schietschmieter Bistensee e.V. 7051794 Erw 10.02.2019 - 18:39:20 approved
10 Marc Langner BIG Hamburg e.V. 2326041 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:46:31 approved
11 Phil Langner BIG Hamburg e.V. 7002812 Jun 10.02.2019 - 18:46:31 approved
12 Jörg Dochow MC Schwedt e.V. 3488169 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:53:28 approved
13 Justin Dochow MC Schwedt e.V. 3488169 Jug 10.02.2019 - 18:53:28 approved
14 Dominik Drinkuth BOC Kiel e.V. 4129983 Erw 10.02.2019 - 18:54:34 approved
15 Kai Schmeling BIG Hamburg e.V. 5354628 40+ 10.02.2019 - 19:04:15 approved
16 Luis Schmeling BIG Hamburg e.V. 5354628 Jun 10.02.2019 - 19:04:15 approved
17 Mateusz Dudzic MC Schwedt e.V. 2713239 Erw 10.02.2019 - 21:04:30 approved
18 Lucas Kolloff MC Schwedt e.V. 7017869 Jun 10.02.2019 - 21:11:35 approved
19 Radek Baranski MC Schwedt e.V. 4446504 Erw 13.02.2019 - 13:47:32 approved
20 Pontus Magnusson MSK Kvarnvingarna 4795645 Erw 20.02.2019 - 15:59:45 approved
21 Emil Magnusson MSK Kvarnvingarna 6156676 Erw 20.02.2019 - 16:00:38 approved
22 Christopher Toni Beer MC Schwedt e.V. 3668692 Erw 24.02.2019 - 16:50:23 approved
23 Siegmar-Oliver Thoms BOC Kiel e.V. 6914220 40+ 28.02.2019 - 18:04:42 approved
24 Kilian Siegmar Gurs BOC Kiel e.V. 000000 Jun 28.02.2019 - 18:04:43 approved
25 Rafał Ratajczyk MC Schwedt e.V. 8574259 40+ 03.03.2019 - 10:46:41 approved
26 Torsten Braun MAC Uetersen e.V. 4014378 Erw 03.03.2019 - 13:56:16 approved
27 Yanic Grieger WOP Racing Team 2320022 Erw 05.03.2019 - 15:37:21 approved
28 Gordon Matthes Kein Verein 3258382 Erw 05.03.2019 - 20:49:17 approved
29 Tobias Halenka Kein Verein k.a. Erw 05.03.2019 - 22:38:29 approved
30 Thomas Schulz MC Schwedt e.V. 1234567 Erw 07.03.2019 - 10:48:24 approved
31 Klaus Miersch BS-Racing Team 8805641 40+ 26.03.2019 - 10:00:21 approved
32 Andreas Amandusson Kein Verein 2284541 Erw 31.03.2019 - 14:21:34 approved
33 Mikael Båstedt Kein Verein 123456789 Erw 31.03.2019 - 14:34:06 approved
34 Johan Söderkvist Odén Kein Verein 9130651 40+ 31.03.2019 - 14:39:56 approved
35 Johan Castell Kein Verein 123456789 Erw 31.03.2019 - 18:57:30 approved
36 Roddy Stigsson Kein Verein 4061366 40+ 02.04.2019 - 19:12:28 approved
37 Björn Utermöhlen MAC Uetersen e.V. 1527733 Erw 07.04.2019 - 23:43:32 approved
38 Andreas Fingal Kein Verein 9296750 Erw 12.04.2019 - 07:52:42 approved
39 Pontus Magnusson Kein Verein 4795645 Erw 18.04.2019 - 14:15:58 approved
40 Jens Markus BIG Hamburg e.V. 5787933 40+ 29.04.2019 - 17:48:03 approved
41 Bartosz Pluta MC Schwedt e.V. 7976786 Erw 06.05.2019 - 13:58:59 approved
42 Domantas Cesiulis MAC Uetersen e.V. 6296658 Jug 07.05.2019 - 21:54:30 approved
43 Igor Goderski Kein Verein 4100938 Erw 08.05.2019 - 22:00:49 approved
44 Timo Engelstätter BOC Kiel e.V. 5880947 40+ 12.05.2019 - 12:49:10 approved
45 Johannes Klett MRC Sondershausen 3455478 Jug 19.05.2019 - 09:45:48 approved
46 Sebastian Stark Offroad Shocker 7058553 40+ 22.05.2019 - 22:09:19 approved
47 Rafał Skrzypek Kein Verein k.a. Erw 25.05.2019 - 19:59:45 approved
48 Sophie Müller RCCR Munzig e.V. 6302490 Jug 25.05.2019 - 22:49:51 approved
49 Danilo Latussek ASC Potsdam e.V. 8290886 40+ 26.05.2019 - 19:46:22 approved
50 Christof Promny Kein Verein 3039871 40+ 26.05.2019 - 23:42:05 approved

Registrations - ORE8 - Off-Road Buggy 1:8 - Elo - Offroad

Registrations: maximum in Class: 60 | registered : 24

Nr Name Club Transponder Age Entry Status Payment
1 Jessica Pallson Furulund RC 123456789 Erw sponsor
2 Steven Nortdorf RC Speedracer 8014789 Erw 10.02.2019 - 18:09:27 approved
3 Stefan Schluppeck MAC Uetersen e.V. 5089617 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:10:04 approved
4 Marc Langner BIG Hamburg e.V. 1973335 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:46:31 approved
5 Carsten Meikofski Roadrunner Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. 8469676 40+ 10.02.2019 - 19:03:37 approved
6 Marcus Krückeberg Team Wop-Racing 6016375 Erw 10.02.2019 - 23:54:20 approved
7 Thilo Schittko RC-Car Team Berlin 6304905 Erw 13.02.2019 - 18:05:47 approved
8 Sven Prautzsch MAC Uetersen e.V. 3205789 40+ 16.02.2019 - 21:53:08 approved
9 Olaf Wählke Roadrunner Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. 3531145 40+ 18.02.2019 - 21:10:11 approved
10 Frank Grieger WOP Racing Team 7565949 40+ 05.03.2019 - 15:35:55 approved
11 Yanic Grieger WOP Racing Team 123456789 Erw 05.03.2019 - 15:38:22 approved
12 Jassica Müller MC Schwedt e.V. 1234567 Jun 07.03.2019 - 10:52:34 approved
13 Laura Melzer MC Schwedt e.V. 7643482 Jun 07.03.2019 - 10:55:46 approved
14 Daniel Rohweder Kein Verein 7876009 40+ 16.03.2019 - 16:47:21 approved
15 Leroy Eske Kein Verein 9087293 Erw 01.04.2019 - 20:51:32 approved
16 Björn Utermöhlen MAC Uetersen e.V. 7823967 Erw 07.04.2019 - 23:43:32 approved
17 Gregor Landmann Roadrunner Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. 4296426 Erw 30.04.2019 - 12:47:33 approved
18 Sebastian Gest Elsflether Modellsport-Verein e.V. 9198802 Erw 30.04.2019 - 19:23:15 approved
19 Maik Goerke Kein Verein 7337839 Erw 05.05.2019 - 17:59:52 approved
20 Michael Schulz Team Wop-Racing 2858418 Erw 06.05.2019 - 20:57:03 approved
21 Domantas Cesiulis MAC Uetersen e.V. 7822491 Jug 07.05.2019 - 21:54:30 approved
22 Michael Klaus Fun Crew Berlin 7285524 40+ 24.05.2019 - 11:02:43 approved
23 Sophie Müller RCCR Munzig e.V. 3939553 Jug 25.05.2019 - 22:49:51 approved
24 Mateusz Dlugoszewski Kein Verein 7427339 Erw 30.05.2019 - 08:28:47 approved

Registrations - ORT - Off-Road 1:8 Truggy - Nitro - Offroad

Registrations: maximum in Class: 20 | registered : 9

Nr Name Club Transponder Age Entry Status Payment
1 Gordon Weiss Kein Verein k.a. Erw 10.02.2019 - 18:13:56 approved
2 Mateusz Dudzic MC Schwedt e.V. 7806086 Erw 10.02.2019 - 21:04:30 approved
3 Andreas Emeling MC Schwedt e.V. 2449148 40+ 11.02.2019 - 16:25:34 approved
4 Sven Zibis BOC Kiel e.V. 2518203 40+ 28.02.2019 - 17:30:55 approved
5 Tobias Halenka Kein Verein k.a. Erw 05.03.2019 - 22:38:29 approved
6 Thomas Schulz MC Schwedt e.V. 1234565 Erw 07.03.2019 - 10:50:12 approved
7 Bartosz Pluta MC Schwedt e.V. 3831378 Erw 06.05.2019 - 13:58:59 approved
8 Johannes Klett MRC Sondershausen 7920602 Jug 19.05.2019 - 09:45:48 approved
9 Stev Krause RC-Offroad Ottendorf-Okrilla e.V. 1234567 Jun 23.05.2019 - 06:49:16 approved

Registrations - OP - Open - Elo - Offroad

Registrations: maximum in Class: unlimited | registered : 7

Nr Name Club Transponder Age Entry Status Payment
1 Allegra Bliefert MC Schwedt e.V. 3465527 Jun 10.02.2019 - 18:01:29 approved
2 Hakan Kocer Kein Verein 9437083 40+ 10.02.2019 - 18:18:25 approved
3 Phil Langner BIG Hamburg e.V. 7002812 Jun 10.02.2019 - 18:46:31 approved
4 Luis Schmeling BIG Hamburg e.V. 5354628 Jun 10.02.2019 - 19:04:15 approved
5 Kilian Siegmar Gurs BOC Kiel e.V. 000000 Jun 28.02.2019 - 20:33:25 approved
6 Andreas Emeling MC Schwedt e.V. 2449148 40+ 28.04.2019 - 15:11:10 approved
7 Kawin Chunthanom ASC Potsdam e.V. 2720141 Jun 26.05.2019 - 19:46:22 approved