Club

Modellclub Schwedt e.V.
Grüner Ring 33, 16306 Berkholz - Meyenburg
Deutschland
Sportkreis Ost (SK5) - OV: 065
Register close, no more entries can be accepted Register close
Under the following points you will find all information about this event, just click on the in the desired area and the corresponding area will open.

Club


Modellclub Schwedt e.V. / OV: 065

Hans-Joachim Bliefert

Sportkreis Ost (SK5)

abliefert@web.de

Address


RC Arena Schwedt

Mühlenweg 01

16303

Schwedt / Blumenhagen

Deutschland

Period


21.05.2020 10:00

24.05.2020 18:00

Register


01.03.2020 20:00

20.05.2020 23:59

per Classes


35.00 €

10.00 €

per additional Class


10.00 €

5.00 €

Insurance fee for non-members of a German umbrella organization (DMC)


3.00 €

3.00 €

The Club offers you as a driver, the following bookable additional options. Choose according to your desired number, if necessary, the club will still contact you, depending on the selected option.

Registrations - OR8 - Off-Road 1:8 Buggy - Nitro - Offroad

Registrations: maximum in Class: 120 | registered : 51

Nr Name Club Transponder Age Entry Status Payment
1 Thomas Schrum BIG Hamburg e.V. 8484057 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:00:35 approved
2 Aaron Rönick Kein Verein 4420480 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:01:16 approved
3 Ilias Reise BIG Hamburg e.V. 2798037 Jun 01.03.2020 - 20:01:35 approved
4 Melina Ratzlaff BIG Hamburg e.V. 6467098 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:02:02 approved
5 Enrico Juranek BOC Kiel e.V. 4183356 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:02:27 approved
6 Jens Markus BIG Hamburg e.V. 5787933 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:02:34 approved
7 Sven Zibis BOC Kiel e.V. 2518203 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:03:01 approved
8 Luis Paulo Almeida Fontes MAC Uetersen e.V. 6257029 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:03:46 approved
9 Sebastian Stark Offroad Shocker 7058553 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:05:37 approved
10 Benjamin Lüth BIG Hamburg e.V. 8772253 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:05:42 approved
11 Stefan Schluppeck MAC Uetersen e.V. 9452712 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:06:23 approved
12 Jörg Dochow MC Schwedt e.V. 3488169 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:06:41 approved
13 Justin Dochow MC Schwedt e.V. 6073190 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:06:41 approved
14 Timo Engelstätter BOC Kiel e.V. 5880947 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:07:08 approved
15 Christopher Toni Beer Kein Verein 3668692 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:08:03 approved
16 Marcel Paul Kein Verein 5151652 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:08:14 approved
17 Siegmar-Oliver Thoms BOC Kiel e.V. 6914220 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:09:51 approved
18 Kilian Siegmar Gurs BOC Kiel e.V. 6914220 Jun 01.03.2020 - 20:09:51 approved
19 Thomas Schulz MC Schwedt e.V. 8369529 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:10:15 approved
20 Sebastian Gerstenberg MSC Pol. Braunschweig 8034925 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:10:41 approved
21 Kai Schmeling BIG Hamburg e.V. 5354628 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:11:39 approved
22 Gordon Weiss Kein Verein k.a. Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:12:21 approved
23 michael becker RMC Wolfsburg e.V. 8579676 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:12:22 approved
24 Manuel Meyer MRC Sondershausen 9498173 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:13:36 approved
25 Torsten von Hacht BIG Hamburg e.V. 5236411 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:14:08 approved
26 Sebastian Winterstein BC Mitterkreith 954234 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:14:29 approved
27 dominik becker RMC Wolfsburg e.V. 9614789 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:23:16 approved
28 Johannes Klett Kein Verein 3455478 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:24:13 approved
29 Torsten Braun MAC Uetersen e.V. 4014378 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:26:06 approved
30 Sven Schlautmann MRC Sondershausen 2707679 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:29:09 approved
31 Manfred Bluhm Team Wop-Racing 7334425 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:53:19 approved
32 Erik Keller Kein Verein 3067299 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:55:36 approved
33 Hakan Kocer Racing Team Nord 9437083 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:56:58 approved
34 Olaf Wilkens MSC Pol. Braunschweig 9670746 40+ 01.03.2020 - 21:05:05 approved
35 Heino Müller BIG Hamburg e.V. 2795007 40+ 01.03.2020 - 21:06:17 approved
36 Oliver Freitag BIG Hamburg e.V. 5333004 40+ 01.03.2020 - 21:16:54 approved
37 Florian Müller BIG Hamburg e.V. 7512998 Erw 01.03.2020 - 21:34:43 approved
38 Alexander Graf BIG Hamburg e.V. 7800679 Erw 01.03.2020 - 21:58:32 approved
39 Thies Gosch Schietschmieter Bistensee e.V. 4191835 Erw 01.03.2020 - 22:11:06 approved
40 Dirk Kellermann BIG Hamburg e.V. 2988278 Erw 01.03.2020 - 22:56:55 approved
41 Bartosz Pluta MC Schwedt e.V. 7976786 Erw 02.03.2020 - 01:05:02 approved
42 Markus Dirks Kein Verein 9915780 40+ 02.03.2020 - 04:29:51 approved
43 Nicolai Oswald BIG Hamburg e.V. 3102377 Erw 02.03.2020 - 05:36:52 approved
44 Daniel Bliefert MC Schwedt e.V. 3465527 40+ 02.03.2020 - 08:49:29 approved
45 Andre Filipe Garcia Alves Kein Verein 9894494 Erw 02.03.2020 - 20:15:35 approved
46 Sascha Rückschloss RC- Germania-Brötzingen 9786963 Erw 03.03.2020 - 18:16:50 approved
47 Marc Langner BIG Hamburg e.V. 2326041 40+ 03.03.2020 - 22:03:12 approved
48 Phil Langner BIG Hamburg e.V. 7002812 Jun 03.03.2020 - 22:03:12 approved
49 Tom Sommer LA Speedway Racing Club 4704093 Jug 05.03.2020 - 14:14:44 approved
50 Philipp Lütgert RCCC Coesfeld 2679279 Erw 06.03.2020 - 15:57:32 approved
51 Dario Krüger BIG Hamburg e.V. 8491999 Erw 07.03.2020 - 13:34:35 approved

Registrations - ORE8 - Off-Road Buggy 1:8 - Elo - Offroad

Registrations: maximum in Class: 60 | registered : 18

Nr Name Club Transponder Age Entry Status Payment
1 Aaron Rönick Kein Verein 3476669 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:01:16 approved
2 Ilias Reise BIG Hamburg e.V. 7807908 Jun 01.03.2020 - 20:01:35 approved
3 Thomas Radau Team Wop-Racing 4875661 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:03:42 approved
4 Tobias Remke Modellsport Münsterland e.V. 8075740 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:04:42 approved
5 Michael Schulz Team Wop-Racing 2858418 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:05:30 approved
6 Daniel Rohweder Kein Verein 2510294 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:05:40 approved
7 Laura Metzler MC Schwedt e.V. 9803297 Jun 01.03.2020 - 20:08:30 approved
8 Gordon Weiss Kein Verein k.a. Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:12:21 approved
9 Janik Reddehase Kein Verein 8533433 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:16:26 approved
10 Johannes Klett Kein Verein k.a. Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:24:13 approved
11 Jonas Donner MRC Sondershausen 9532654 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:26:23 approved
12 Marcus Krückeberg Team Wop-Racing 6016375 Erw 01.03.2020 - 20:52:55 approved
13 Manfred Bluhm Team Wop-Racing 7334425 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:53:19 approved
14 Heino Müller BIG Hamburg e.V. 8387147 40+ 01.03.2020 - 21:06:17 approved
15 Oliver Freitag BIG Hamburg e.V. 2419955 40+ 01.03.2020 - 21:16:54 approved
16 Carsten Meikofski Roadrunner Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. 8469676 40+ 01.03.2020 - 22:08:45 approved
17 Olaf Wählke Roadrunner Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. 3531145 40+ 02.03.2020 - 09:24:32 approved
18 Alexander Bremer MAC Uetersen e.V. 5901203 Erw 02.03.2020 - 20:52:16 approved

Registrations - ORT - Off-Road 1:8 Truggy - Nitro - Offroad

Registrations: maximum in Class: 20 | registered : 2

Nr Name Club Transponder Age Entry Status Payment
1 Thomas Schulz MC Schwedt e.V. 3493451 40+ 01.03.2020 - 20:10:15 approved
2 Bartosz Pluta MC Schwedt e.V. 3831378 Erw 02.03.2020 - 01:05:02 approved

Registrations - Fighter-Kids - Fighter-Kids - Elo - Offroad

Registrations: maximum in Class: 20 | registered : 4

Nr Name Club Transponder Age Entry Status Payment
1 Kilian Siegmar Gurs BOC Kiel e.V. 6914220 Jun 01.03.2020 - 20:09:51 approved
2 Mikka Weiss Kein Verein k.a. Jun 01.03.2020 - 20:18:16 approved
3 Allegra Bliefert MC Schwedt e.V. 7643482 Jun 02.03.2020 - 08:49:29 approved
4 Phil Langner BIG Hamburg e.V. 7002812 Jun 03.03.2020 - 22:03:12 approved